CS:GO Season 2

Oct 21 - Dec 3, 2016
ELEAGUE Studio, Atlanta, Georgia
10/21/2016
8907db78-ele2-4087-lul2-ea7cf037922e CS:GO
10/21/2016 06:00 Friday Oct 21st

Start time 6pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
mousesports
16
VS
9
Immortals
Match 1 - Map of -
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
Money K A D ADR
$0
nex
nex
DE Johannes Maget
Money K A D ADR
$0
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
Money K A D ADR
$0
denis
denis
DE Denis Howell
Money K A D ADR
$0
Spiidi
Spiidi
DE Timo Richter
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Maget nex {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Denis Howell denis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timo Richter Spiidi {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Immortals K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
nex
nex
DE Johannes Maget
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
denis
denis
DE Denis Howell
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Spiidi
Spiidi
DE Timo Richter
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Cloud9
16
VS
7
FaZe
Match 2 - Map of -
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
Money K A D ADR
$0
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
Money K A D ADR
$0
aizy
aizy
DK Philip Aistrup
Money K A D ADR
$0
allu
allu
FI Aleksi Jalli
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Philip Aistrup aizy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aleksi Jalli allu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
aizy
aizy
DK Philip Aistrup
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
allu
allu
FI Aleksi Jalli
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Cloud9
16
VS
19
mousesports
Match 3 - Map of -
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
Money K A D ADR
$0
nex
nex
DE Johannes Maget
Money K A D ADR
$0
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
Money K A D ADR
$0
denis
denis
DE Denis Howell
Money K A D ADR
$0
Spiidi
Spiidi
DE Timo Richter
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Maget nex {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Denis Howell denis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timo Richter Spiidi {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
nex
nex
DE Johannes Maget
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
denis
denis
DE Denis Howell
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Spiidi
Spiidi
DE Timo Richter
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
10/22/2016 02:00 Saturday Oct 22nd

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Immortals
1
VS
2
FaZe
Match 3 - Map of -
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
Money K A D ADR
$0
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
Money K A D ADR
$0
aizy
aizy
DK Philip Aistrup
Money K A D ADR
$0
allu
allu
FI Aleksi Jalli
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Immortals K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Philip Aistrup aizy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aleksi Jalli allu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Immortals K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Philip Aistrup aizy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aleksi Jalli allu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Immortals K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Philip Aistrup aizy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aleksi Jalli allu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
aizy
aizy
DK Philip Aistrup
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
allu
allu
FI Aleksi Jalli
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Immortals 2 MRG FaZe 16
Map 2
Immortals 19 TRAIN FaZe 17
Map 3
Immortals 13 OPASS FaZe 16
FINAL
LIVE
Cloud9
1
VS
2
FaZe
Match 4 - Map of -
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
Money K A D ADR
$0
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
Money K A D ADR
$0
aizy
aizy
DK Philip Aistrup
Money K A D ADR
$0
allu
allu
FI Aleksi Jalli
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Philip Aistrup aizy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aleksi Jalli allu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Philip Aistrup aizy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aleksi Jalli allu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Philip Aistrup aizy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aleksi Jalli allu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
aizy
aizy
DK Philip Aistrup
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
allu
allu
FI Aleksi Jalli
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Cloud9 20 MRG FaZe 22
Map 2
Cloud9 19 TRAIN FaZe 17
Map 3
Cloud9 9 OPASS FaZe 16
11/04/2016 06:00 Friday Nov 4th

Start time 6pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Virtus Pro
16
VS
1
Echo Fox
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of -
TaZ
TaZ
PL Wiktor Wojtas
Money K A D ADR
$0
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
Money K A D ADR
$0
pashaBiceps
pashaBiceps
PL Jarosław Jarząbkowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
NEO
NEO
PL Filip Kubski
Money K A D ADR
$0
byali
byali
PL Paweł Bieliński
Money K A D ADR
$0
seang@res
seang@res
US Sean Gares
Money K A D ADR
$0
fREAKAZOiD
fREAKAZOiD
US Ryan Abadir
Money K A D ADR
$0
ryx
ryx
US Ronnie Bylicki
Money K A D ADR
$0
Shahzam
Shahzam
US Shahzeeb Khan
Money K A D ADR
$0
roca
roca
US Daniel Gustaferri
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Virtus Pro K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Wiktor Wojtas TaZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jarosław Jarząbkowski pashaBiceps {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Filip Kubski NEO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Paweł Bieliński byali {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Echo Fox K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Sean Gares seang@res {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ryan Abadir fREAKAZOiD {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ronnie Bylicki ryx {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Shahzeeb Khan Shahzam {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniel Gustaferri roca {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
TaZ
TaZ
PL Wiktor Wojtas
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
pashaBiceps
pashaBiceps
PL Jarosław Jarząbkowski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NEO
NEO
PL Filip Kubski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
byali
byali
PL Paweł Bieliński
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
seang@res
seang@res
US Sean Gares
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fREAKAZOiD
fREAKAZOiD
US Ryan Abadir
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ryx
ryx
US Ronnie Bylicki
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Shahzam
Shahzam
US Shahzeeb Khan
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
roca
roca
US Daniel Gustaferri
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP)
16
VS
5
G2 Esports
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of -
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
Money K A D ADR
$0
friberg
friberg
SE Adam Friberg
Money K A D ADR
$0
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
Money K A D ADR
$0
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
Money K A D ADR
$0
eksem
eksem
SE Bill Mikail
Money K A D ADR
$0
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
Money K A D ADR
$0
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
Money K A D ADR
$0
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
Money K A D ADR
$0
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
Money K A D ADR
$0
SmithZz
SmithZz
FR Edouard Dubourdeaux
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adam Friberg friberg {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bill Mikail eksem {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Edouard Dubourdeaux SmithZz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
friberg
friberg
SE Adam Friberg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
eksem
eksem
SE Bill Mikail
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
SmithZz
SmithZz
FR Edouard Dubourdeaux
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP)
7
VS
16
Virtus Pro
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of -
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
Money K A D ADR
$0
friberg
friberg
SE Adam Friberg
Money K A D ADR
$0
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
Money K A D ADR
$0
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
Money K A D ADR
$0
eksem
eksem
SE Bill Mikail
Money K A D ADR
$0
TaZ
TaZ
PL Wiktor Wojtas
Money K A D ADR
$0
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
Money K A D ADR
$0
pashaBiceps
pashaBiceps
PL Jarosław Jarząbkowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
NEO
NEO
PL Filip Kubski
Money K A D ADR
$0
byali
byali
PL Paweł Bieliński
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adam Friberg friberg {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bill Mikail eksem {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Virtus Pro K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Wiktor Wojtas TaZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jarosław Jarząbkowski pashaBiceps {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Filip Kubski NEO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Paweł Bieliński byali {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
friberg
friberg
SE Adam Friberg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
eksem
eksem
SE Bill Mikail
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TaZ
TaZ
PL Wiktor Wojtas
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
pashaBiceps
pashaBiceps
PL Jarosław Jarząbkowski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NEO
NEO
PL Filip Kubski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
byali
byali
PL Paweł Bieliński
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
11/05/2016 02:00 Saturday Nov 5th

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Echo Fox
0
VS
2
G2 Esports
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of -
seang@res
seang@res
US Sean Gares
Money K A D ADR
$0
fREAKAZOiD
fREAKAZOiD
US Ryan Abadir
Money K A D ADR
$0
ryx
ryx
US Ronnie Bylicki
Money K A D ADR
$0
Shahzam
Shahzam
US Shahzeeb Khan
Money K A D ADR
$0
roca
roca
US Daniel Gustaferri
Money K A D ADR
$0
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
Money K A D ADR
$0
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
Money K A D ADR
$0
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
Money K A D ADR
$0
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
Money K A D ADR
$0
SmithZz
SmithZz
FR Edouard Dubourdeaux
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Echo Fox K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Sean Gares seang@res {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ryan Abadir fREAKAZOiD {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ronnie Bylicki ryx {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Shahzeeb Khan Shahzam {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniel Gustaferri roca {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Edouard Dubourdeaux SmithZz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Echo Fox K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Sean Gares seang@res {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ryan Abadir fREAKAZOiD {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ronnie Bylicki ryx {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Shahzeeb Khan Shahzam {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniel Gustaferri roca {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Edouard Dubourdeaux SmithZz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Echo Fox K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Sean Gares seang@res {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ryan Abadir fREAKAZOiD {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ronnie Bylicki ryx {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Shahzeeb Khan Shahzam {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniel Gustaferri roca {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Edouard Dubourdeaux SmithZz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
seang@res
seang@res
US Sean Gares
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fREAKAZOiD
fREAKAZOiD
US Ryan Abadir
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ryx
ryx
US Ronnie Bylicki
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Shahzam
Shahzam
US Shahzeeb Khan
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
roca
roca
US Daniel Gustaferri
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
SmithZz
SmithZz
FR Edouard Dubourdeaux
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Echo Fox 3 NUKE G2 Esports 16
Map 2
Echo Fox 2 DUST2 G2 Esports 16
Map 3
Echo Fox CACHE G2 Esports
FINAL
LIVE
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP)
2
VS
0
G2 Esports
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 4 - Map of -
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
Money K A D ADR
$0
friberg
friberg
SE Adam Friberg
Money K A D ADR
$0
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
Money K A D ADR
$0
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
Money K A D ADR
$0
eksem
eksem
SE Bill Mikail
Money K A D ADR
$0
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
Money K A D ADR
$0
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
Money K A D ADR
$0
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
Money K A D ADR
$0
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
Money K A D ADR
$0
SmithZz
SmithZz
FR Edouard Dubourdeaux
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adam Friberg friberg {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bill Mikail eksem {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Edouard Dubourdeaux SmithZz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adam Friberg friberg {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bill Mikail eksem {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Edouard Dubourdeaux SmithZz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adam Friberg friberg {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bill Mikail eksem {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Edouard Dubourdeaux SmithZz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
friberg
friberg
SE Adam Friberg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
eksem
eksem
SE Bill Mikail
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
SmithZz
SmithZz
FR Edouard Dubourdeaux
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP) 16 NUKE G2 Esports 8
Map 2
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP) 16 TRAIN G2 Esports 10
Map 3
Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP) CBBLE G2 Esports
11/11/2016 06:00 Friday Nov 11th

Start time 6pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Natus Vincere (Na'vi)
10
VS
16
SK Gaming
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of -
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
Money K A D ADR
$0
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
Money K A D ADR
$0
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
Money K A D ADR
$0
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
Money K A D ADR
$0
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0
fnx
fnx
BR Lincoln Lau
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
SK Gaming K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lincoln Lau fnx {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fnx
fnx
BR Lincoln Lau
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Astralis
16
VS
6
Alternate Attax
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of -
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
Money K A D ADR
$0
Kjaerbye
Kjaerbye
DK Markus Kjærbye
Money K A D ADR
$0
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
Money K A D ADR
$0
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
Money K A D ADR
$0
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
Money K A D ADR
$0
crisby
crisby
DE Christian Schmitt
Money K A D ADR
$0
kzy
kzy
DE Oliver Maximilian Heck
Money K A D ADR
$0
tiziaN
tiziaN
DE Tizian Feldbusch
Money K A D ADR
$0
syrsoN
syrsoN
DE Florian Rische
Money K A D ADR
$0
keev
keev
DE Kevin Bartholomäus
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Markus Kjærbye Kjaerbye {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alternate Attax K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christian Schmitt crisby {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Oliver Maximilian Heck kzy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Florian Rische syrsoN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Kevin Bartholomäus keev {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Kjaerbye
Kjaerbye
DK Markus Kjærbye
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
crisby
crisby
DE Christian Schmitt
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
kzy
kzy
DE Oliver Maximilian Heck
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tiziaN
tiziaN
DE Tizian Feldbusch
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
syrsoN
syrsoN
DE Florian Rische
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
keev
keev
DE Kevin Bartholomäus
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
SK Gaming
13
VS
16
Astralis
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of -
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
Money K A D ADR
$0
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
Money K A D ADR
$0
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0
fnx
fnx
BR Lincoln Lau
Money K A D ADR
$0
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
Money K A D ADR
$0
Kjaerbye
Kjaerbye
DK Markus Kjærbye
Money K A D ADR
$0
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
Money K A D ADR
$0
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
Money K A D ADR
$0
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
SK Gaming K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lincoln Lau fnx {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Markus Kjærbye Kjaerbye {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fnx
fnx
BR Lincoln Lau
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Kjaerbye
Kjaerbye
DK Markus Kjærbye
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
01/11/2018 04:04 Thursday Jan 11th

Start time 4pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Natus Vincere (Na'vi)
2
VS
0
Alternate Attax
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of -
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
Money K A D ADR
$0
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
Money K A D ADR
$0
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
crisby
crisby
DE Christian Schmitt
Money K A D ADR
$0
kzy
kzy
DE Oliver Maximilian Heck
Money K A D ADR
$0
tiziaN
tiziaN
DE Tizian Feldbusch
Money K A D ADR
$0
syrsoN
syrsoN
DE Florian Rische
Money K A D ADR
$0
keev
keev
DE Kevin Bartholomäus
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alternate Attax K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christian Schmitt crisby {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Oliver Maximilian Heck kzy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Florian Rische syrsoN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Kevin Bartholomäus keev {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alternate Attax K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christian Schmitt crisby {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Oliver Maximilian Heck kzy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Florian Rische syrsoN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Kevin Bartholomäus keev {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alternate Attax K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christian Schmitt crisby {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Oliver Maximilian Heck kzy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Florian Rische syrsoN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Kevin Bartholomäus keev {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
crisby
crisby
DE Christian Schmitt
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
kzy
kzy
DE Oliver Maximilian Heck
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tiziaN
tiziaN
DE Tizian Feldbusch
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
syrsoN
syrsoN
DE Florian Rische
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
keev
keev
DE Kevin Bartholomäus
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) 16 CBBLE Alternate Attax 3
Map 2
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) 16 OPASS Alternate Attax 8
Map 3
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) NUKE Alternate Attax
FINAL
LIVE
Natus Vincere (Na'vi)
0
VS
2
SK Gaming
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 4 - Map of -
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
Money K A D ADR
$0
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
Money K A D ADR
$0
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
Money K A D ADR
$0
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
Money K A D ADR
$0
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0
fnx
fnx
BR Lincoln Lau
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
SK Gaming K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lincoln Lau fnx {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
SK Gaming K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lincoln Lau fnx {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
SK Gaming K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lincoln Lau fnx {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fnx
fnx
BR Lincoln Lau
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) 8 DUST2 SK Gaming 16
Map 2
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) 8 TRAIN SK Gaming 16
Map 3
Natus Vincere (Na'vi) NUKE SK Gaming
11/18/2016 06:00 Friday Nov 18th

Start time 6pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Fnatic
19
VS
17
Optic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of -
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
twist
twist
SE Simon Eliasson
Money K A D ADR
$0
disco doplan
disco doplan
SE Joakim Gidetun
Money K A D ADR
$0
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
Money K A D ADR
$0
Jumpy
Jumpy
SE Jimmy Berndtsson
Money K A D ADR
$0
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
Money K A D ADR
$0
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
Money K A D ADR
$0
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
Money K A D ADR
$0
mixwell
mixwell
ES Óscar Cañellas
Money K A D ADR
$0
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Simon Eliasson twist {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Joakim Gidetun disco doplan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jimmy Berndtsson Jumpy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Optic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Óscar Cañellas mixwell {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
twist
twist
SE Simon Eliasson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
disco doplan
disco doplan
SE Joakim Gidetun
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Jumpy
Jumpy
SE Jimmy Berndtsson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
mixwell
mixwell
ES Óscar Cañellas
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
EnVyUs
12
VS
16
Dignitas
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of -
kennyS
kennyS
FR Kenny Schrub
Money K A D ADR
$0
Happy
Happy
FR Vincent Schopenhauer
Money K A D ADR
$0
SIXER
SIXER
FR Christophe Xia
Money K A D ADR
$0
NBK
NBK
FR Nathan Schmitt
Money K A D ADR
$0
apEX
apEX
FR Dan Madesclaire
Money K A D ADR
$0
k0nfig
k0nfig
DK Kristian Wienecke
Money K A D ADR
$0
cajunb
cajunb
DK René Borg
Money K A D ADR
$0
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
Money K A D ADR
$0
RUBINO
RUBINO
NO Ruben Villarroel
Money K A D ADR
$0
MSL
MSL
DK Mathias Lauridsen
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
EnVyUs K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Vincent Schopenhauer Happy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Christophe Xia SIXER {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dignitas K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kristian Wienecke k0nfig {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
René Borg cajunb {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ruben Villarroel RUBINO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mathias Lauridsen MSL {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
kennyS
kennyS
FR Kenny Schrub
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Happy
Happy
FR Vincent Schopenhauer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
SIXER
SIXER
FR Christophe Xia
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NBK
NBK
FR Nathan Schmitt
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
apEX
apEX
FR Dan Madesclaire
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
k0nfig
k0nfig
DK Kristian Wienecke
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
cajunb
cajunb
DK René Borg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RUBINO
RUBINO
NO Ruben Villarroel
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
MSL
MSL
DK Mathias Lauridsen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Fnatic
3
VS
16
Dignitas
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of -
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
twist
twist
SE Simon Eliasson
Money K A D ADR
$0
disco doplan
disco doplan
SE Joakim Gidetun
Money K A D ADR
$0
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
Money K A D ADR
$0
Jumpy
Jumpy
SE Jimmy Berndtsson
Money K A D ADR
$0
k0nfig
k0nfig
DK Kristian Wienecke
Money K A D ADR
$0
cajunb
cajunb
DK René Borg
Money K A D ADR
$0
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
Money K A D ADR
$0
RUBINO
RUBINO
NO Ruben Villarroel
Money K A D ADR
$0
MSL
MSL
DK Mathias Lauridsen
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Simon Eliasson twist {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Joakim Gidetun disco doplan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jimmy Berndtsson Jumpy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dignitas K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kristian Wienecke k0nfig {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
René Borg cajunb {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ruben Villarroel RUBINO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mathias Lauridsen MSL {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
twist
twist
SE Simon Eliasson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
disco doplan
disco doplan
SE Joakim Gidetun
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Jumpy
Jumpy
SE Jimmy Berndtsson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
k0nfig
k0nfig
DK Kristian Wienecke
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
cajunb
cajunb
DK René Borg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RUBINO
RUBINO
NO Ruben Villarroel
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
MSL
MSL
DK Mathias Lauridsen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
11/12/2016 02:00 Saturday Nov 12th

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
EnVyUs
1
VS
2
Optic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of -
kennyS
kennyS
FR Kenny Schrub
Money K A D ADR
$0
Happy
Happy
FR Vincent Schopenhauer
Money K A D ADR
$0
SIXER
SIXER
FR Christophe Xia
Money K A D ADR
$0
NBK
NBK
FR Nathan Schmitt
Money K A D ADR
$0
apEX
apEX
FR Dan Madesclaire
Money K A D ADR
$0
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
Money K A D ADR
$0
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
Money K A D ADR
$0
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
Money K A D ADR
$0
mixwell
mixwell
ES Óscar Cañellas
Money K A D ADR
$0
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
EnVyUs K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Vincent Schopenhauer Happy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Christophe Xia SIXER {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Optic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Óscar Cañellas mixwell {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
EnVyUs K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Vincent Schopenhauer Happy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Christophe Xia SIXER {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Optic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Óscar Cañellas mixwell {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
EnVyUs K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Vincent Schopenhauer Happy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Christophe Xia SIXER {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Optic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Óscar Cañellas mixwell {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
kennyS
kennyS
FR Kenny Schrub
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Happy
Happy
FR Vincent Schopenhauer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
SIXER
SIXER
FR Christophe Xia
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NBK
NBK
FR Nathan Schmitt
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
apEX
apEX
FR Dan Madesclaire
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
mixwell
mixwell
ES Óscar Cañellas
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
EnVyUs 3 OPASS Optic 16
Map 2
EnVyUs 16 DUST2 Optic 13
Map 3
EnVyUs 8 CBBLE Optic 16
FINAL
LIVE
Fnatic
0
VS
2
Optic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 4 - Map of -
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
twist
twist
SE Simon Eliasson
Money K A D ADR
$0
disco doplan
disco doplan
SE Joakim Gidetun
Money K A D ADR
$0
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
Money K A D ADR
$0
Jumpy
Jumpy
SE Jimmy Berndtsson
Money K A D ADR
$0
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
Money K A D ADR
$0
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
Money K A D ADR
$0
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
Money K A D ADR
$0
mixwell
mixwell
ES Óscar Cañellas
Money K A D ADR
$0
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Simon Eliasson twist {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Joakim Gidetun disco doplan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jimmy Berndtsson Jumpy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Optic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Óscar Cañellas mixwell {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Simon Eliasson twist {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Joakim Gidetun disco doplan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jimmy Berndtsson Jumpy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Optic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Óscar Cañellas mixwell {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Simon Eliasson twist {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Joakim Gidetun disco doplan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jimmy Berndtsson Jumpy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Optic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Óscar Cañellas mixwell {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
twist
twist
SE Simon Eliasson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
disco doplan
disco doplan
SE Joakim Gidetun
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Jumpy
Jumpy
SE Jimmy Berndtsson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
mixwell
mixwell
ES Óscar Cañellas
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Fnatic 5 CBBLE Optic 16
Map 2
Fnatic 11 DUST2 Optic 16
Map 3
Fnatic TRAIN Optic
11/30/2016 02:00 Wednesday Nov 30th

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Dignitas
1
VS
2
SK Gaming
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of -
k0nfig
k0nfig
DK Kristian Wienecke
Money K A D ADR
$0
cajunb
cajunb
DK René Borg
Money K A D ADR
$0
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
Money K A D ADR
$0
RUBINO
RUBINO
NO Ruben Villarroel
Money K A D ADR
$0
MSL
MSL
DK Mathias Lauridsen
Money K A D ADR
$0
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
Money K A D ADR
$0
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
Money K A D ADR
$0
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0