CS:GO Premier 2018

July 21 - 29, 2018
ELEAGUE Arena, Atlanta, GA
Group A Winner
2
Astralis
0
Mousesports
Group B Runner Up
Group B Winner
0
Natus Vincere
2
Team Liquid
Group A Runner Up
07/21/2018
849 CS:GO
07/21/2018 02:00 Saturday Jul 21st

Start time 2pm ET

Day 1 Group A - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
Astralis
2
VS
0
Cloud9
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of - Winner to Match 5 - Loser to Match 7
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
Money K A D ADR
$0
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
Money K A D ADR
$0
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
Money K A D ADR
$0
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
Money K A D ADR
$0
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
Money K A D ADR
$0
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
Money K A D ADR
$0
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Salim
Money K A D ADR
$0
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
Money K A D ADR
$0
STYKO
STYKO
SK Martin Styk
Money K A D ADR
$0
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
US Tyler Latham
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Salim
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
STYKO
STYKO
SK Martin Styk
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
US Tyler Latham
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Astralis - Cloud9 -
Map 2
Astralis - Cloud9 -
Map 3
Astralis - Cloud9 -
FINAL
LIVE
Team Liquid
--
VS
--
MIBR
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of - Winner to Match 5 - Loser to Match 7
nitr0
nitr0
US Nick Cannella
Money K A D ADR
$0
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
Money K A D ADR
$0
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
Money K A D ADR
$0
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
Money K A D ADR
$0
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
Money K A D ADR
$0
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
Money K A D ADR
$0
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jacky Yip
Money K A D ADR
$0
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
nitr0
nitr0
US Nick Cannella
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jacky Yip
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Team Liquid - MIBR -
Map 2
Team Liquid - MIBR -
Map 3
Team Liquid - MIBR -
07/22/2018 02:00 Sunday Jul 22nd

Start time 2pm ET

Day 2 Group B - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
Natus Vincere
--
VS
--
Fnatic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Winner to Match 6 - Loser to Match 8
electronic
electronic
RU Denis Sharipov
Money K A D ADR
$0
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
Money K A D ADR
$0
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
Money K A D ADR
$0
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
Money K A D ADR
$0
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
Money K A D ADR
$0
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
Money K A D ADR
$0
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
Money K A D ADR
$0
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
electronic
electronic
RU Denis Sharipov
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Natus Vincere - Fnatic -
Map 2
Natus Vincere - Fnatic -
Map 3
Natus Vincere - Fnatic -
FINAL
LIVE
FaZe
--
VS
--
Mousesports
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 4 - Map of - Winner to Match 6 - Loser to Match 8
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
Money K A D ADR
$0
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
Money K A D ADR
$0
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
Money K A D ADR
$0
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
Money K A D ADR
$0
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
Money K A D ADR
$0
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
Money K A D ADR
$0
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
FaZe - Mousesports -
Map 2
FaZe - Mousesports -
Map 3
FaZe - Mousesports -
07/23/2018 02:00 Monday Jul 23rd

Start time 2pm ET

Day 3 Upper Bracket - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
Astralis
--
VS
--
Team Liquid
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 5 - Map of - Winner Advances - Loser to Match 9
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
Money K A D ADR
$0
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
Money K A D ADR
$0
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
Money K A D ADR
$0
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
Money K A D ADR
$0
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
Money K A D ADR
$0
nitr0
nitr0
US Nick Cannella
Money K A D ADR
$0
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
Money K A D ADR
$0
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
nitr0
nitr0
US Nick Cannella
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Astralis - Team Liquid -
Map 2
Astralis - Team Liquid -
Map 3
Astralis - Team Liquid -
FINAL
LIVE
Natus Vincere
--
VS
--
Mousesports
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 6 - Map of - Winner Advances - Loser to Match 10
electronic
electronic
RU Denis Sharipov
Money K A D ADR
$0
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
Money K A D ADR
$0
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
Money K A D ADR
$0
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
Money K A D ADR
$0
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
Money K A D ADR
$0
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
Money K A D ADR
$0
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
Money K A D ADR
$0
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
electronic
electronic
RU Denis Sharipov
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Natus Vincere - Mousesports -
Map 2
Natus Vincere - Mousesports -
Map 3
Natus Vincere - Mousesports -
07/24/2018 02:00 Tuesday Jul 24th

Start time 2pm ET

Day 4 Lower Bracket - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
MIBR
--
VS
--
Cloud9
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 7 - Map of - Winner to Match 9 - Loser Eliminated
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
Money K A D ADR
$0
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
Money K A D ADR
$0
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
Money K A D ADR
$0
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jacky Yip
Money K A D ADR
$0
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
Money K A D ADR
$0
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
Money K A D ADR
$0
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Salim
Money K A D ADR
$0
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
Money K A D ADR
$0
STYKO
STYKO
SK Martin Styk
Money K A D ADR
$0
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
US Tyler Latham
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jacky Yip
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Salim
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
STYKO
STYKO
SK Martin Styk
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
US Tyler Latham
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
MIBR - Cloud9 -
Map 2
MIBR - Cloud9 -
Map 3
MIBR - Cloud9 -
FINAL
LIVE
FaZe
--
VS
--
Fnatic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 8 - Map of - Winner to Match 10 - Loser Eliminated
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
Money K A D ADR
$0
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
Money K A D ADR
$0
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
Money K A D ADR
$0
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
Money K A D ADR
$0
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
Money K A D ADR
$0
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
Money K A D ADR
$0
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
FaZe - Fnatic -
Map 2
FaZe - Fnatic -
Map 3
FaZe - Fnatic -
07/25/2018 02:00 Wednesday Jul 25th

Start time 2pm ET

Day 5 Final Group Matches - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
Team Liquid
--
VS
--
MIBR
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 9 - Map of - Winner Advances - Loser Eliminated
nitr0
nitr0
US Nick Cannella
Money K A D ADR
$0
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
Money K A D ADR
$0
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
Money K A D ADR
$0
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
Money K A D ADR
$0
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
Money K A D ADR
$0
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
Money K A D ADR
$0
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jacky Yip
Money K A D ADR
$0
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
nitr0
nitr0
US Nick Cannella
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jacky Yip
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Team Liquid - MIBR -
Map 2
Team Liquid - MIBR -
Map 3
Team Liquid - MIBR -
FINAL
LIVE
Mousesports
--
VS
--
Fnatic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 10 - Map of - Winner Advances - Loser Eliminated
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
Money K A D ADR
$0
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
Money K A D ADR
$0
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
Money K A D ADR
$0
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
Money K A D ADR
$0
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
Money K A D ADR
$0
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
Money K A D ADR
$0
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
Money K A D ADR
$0
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
Money K A D ADR
$0
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
Money K A D ADR
$0
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Mousesports - Fnatic -
Map 2
Mousesports - Fnatic -
Map 3
Mousesports - Fnatic -
07/28/2018 02:00 Saturday Jul 28th

Start time 2pm ET

Day 6 Semifinals - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
Astralis
2
VS
0
Mousesports
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of -
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
Money K A D ADR
$0
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
Money K A D ADR
$0
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
Money K A D ADR
$0
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
Money K A D ADR
$0
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
Money K A D ADR
$0
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
Money K A D ADR
$0
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
Money K A D ADR
$0
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
Money K A D ADR
$0
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
Money K A D ADR
$0
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Astralis - Mousesports -
Map 2
Astralis - Mousesports -
Map 3
Astralis - Mousesports -
FINAL
LIVE
Natus Vincere
0
VS
2
Team Liquid
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of -
electronic
electronic
RU Denis Sharipov
Money K A D ADR
$0
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
Money K A D ADR
$0
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
Money K A D ADR
$0
nitr0
nitr0
US Nick Cannella
Money K A D ADR
$0
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
Money K A D ADR
$0
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
electronic
electronic
RU Denis Sharipov
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
nitr0
nitr0
US Nick Cannella
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Natus Vincere - Team Liquid -
Map 2
Natus Vincere - Team Liquid -
Map 3
Natus Vincere - Team Liquid -
07/29/2018 02:00 Sunday Jul 29th

Start time 2pm ET

Day 7 Finals - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
Astralis
2
VS
0
Team Liquid
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of -
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
Money K A D ADR
$0
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
Money K A D ADR
$0
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
Money K A D ADR
$0
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
Money K A D ADR
$0
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
Money K A D ADR
$0
nitr0
nitr0
US Nick Cannella
Money K A D ADR
$0
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
Money K A D ADR
$0
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nick Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
nitr0
nitr0
US Nick Cannella
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Astralis - Team Liquid -
Map 2
Astralis - Team Liquid -
Map 3
Astralis - Team Liquid -