CS:GO Premier

Sep 1 - Oct 13, 2017
G FUEL ELEAGUE Arena, Atlanta, GA
09/08/2017
800 CS:GO
09/08/2017 02:00 Friday Sep 8th

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Faze
16
VS
9
Renegades
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of - Winner to match 3 - Loser to match 4
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
Money K A D ADR
$0
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
Money K A D ADR
$0
Nifty
Nifty
US Noah Francis
Money K A D ADR
$0
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
Money K A D ADR
$0
jks
jks
AU Justin Savage
Money K A D ADR
$0
AZR
AZR
AU Aaron Ward
Money K A D ADR
$0
USTILO
USTILO
AU Karlo Pivac
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Faze K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Renegades K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Noah Francis Nifty {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Justin Savage jks {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aaron Ward AZR {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Karlo Pivac USTILO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Nifty
Nifty
US Noah Francis
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
jks
jks
AU Justin Savage
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
AZR
AZR
AU Aaron Ward
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
USTILO
USTILO
AU Karlo Pivac
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
G2 Esports
10
VS
16
Natus Vincere
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of - Winner to match 3 - Loser to match 4
kennyS
kennyS
FR Kenny Schrub
Money K A D ADR
$0
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
Money K A D ADR
$0
NBK
NBK
FR Nathan Schmitt
Money K A D ADR
$0
apEX
apEX
FR Dan Madesclaire
Money K A D ADR
$0
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
Money K A D ADR
$0
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
Money K A D ADR
$0
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
Money K A D ADR
$0
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
kennyS
kennyS
FR Kenny Schrub
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NBK
NBK
FR Nathan Schmitt
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
apEX
apEX
FR Dan Madesclaire
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Faze
16
VS
6
Natus Vincere
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Winner to playoffs - Loser to match 5
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
Money K A D ADR
$0
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
Money K A D ADR
$0
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
Money K A D ADR
$0
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
Money K A D ADR
$0
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Faze K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
09/09/2017 10:00 Saturday Sep 9th

Start time 10am ET

FINAL
LIVE
G2 Esports
2
VS
0
Renegades
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Winner to match 5 - Loser eliminated
kennyS
kennyS
FR Kenny Schrub
Money K A D ADR
$0
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
Money K A D ADR
$0
NBK
NBK
FR Nathan Schmitt
Money K A D ADR
$0
apEX
apEX
FR Dan Madesclaire
Money K A D ADR
$0
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
Money K A D ADR
$0
Nifty
Nifty
US Noah Francis
Money K A D ADR
$0
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
Money K A D ADR
$0
jks
jks
AU Justin Savage
Money K A D ADR
$0
AZR
AZR
AU Aaron Ward
Money K A D ADR
$0
USTILO
USTILO
AU Karlo Pivac
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Renegades K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Noah Francis Nifty {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Justin Savage jks {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aaron Ward AZR {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Karlo Pivac USTILO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Renegades K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Noah Francis Nifty {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Justin Savage jks {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aaron Ward AZR {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Karlo Pivac USTILO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Renegades K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Noah Francis Nifty {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Justin Savage jks {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Aaron Ward AZR {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Karlo Pivac USTILO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
kennyS
kennyS
FR Kenny Schrub
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NBK
NBK
FR Nathan Schmitt
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
apEX
apEX
FR Dan Madesclaire
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Nifty
Nifty
US Noah Francis
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
jks
jks
AU Justin Savage
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
AZR
AZR
AU Aaron Ward
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
USTILO
USTILO
AU Karlo Pivac
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
G2 Esports 16 MRG Renegades 9
Map 2
G2 Esports 16 NUKE Renegades 2
Map 3
G2 Esports CBBLE Renegades
FINAL
LIVE
G2 Esports
2
VS
0
Natus Vincere
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 4 - Map of - Winner to playoffs - Loser eliminated
kennyS
kennyS
FR Kenny Schrub
Money K A D ADR
$0
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
Money K A D ADR
$0
NBK
NBK
FR Nathan Schmitt
Money K A D ADR
$0
apEX
apEX
FR Dan Madesclaire
Money K A D ADR
$0
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
Money K A D ADR
$0
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
Money K A D ADR
$0
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
Money K A D ADR
$0
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
Money K A D ADR
$0
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
G2 Esports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kenny Schrub kennyS {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Pianaro bodyy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nathan Schmitt NBK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dan Madesclaire apEX {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Richard Papillon shox {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Kostin seized {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasiliev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Daniil Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexander Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
kennyS
kennyS
FR Kenny Schrub
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
bodyy
bodyy
FR Alexandre Pianaro
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NBK
NBK
FR Nathan Schmitt
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
apEX
apEX
FR Dan Madesclaire
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
shox
shox
FR Richard Papillon
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
seized
seized
RU Denis Kostin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasiliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Zeus
Zeus
UA Daniil Teslenko
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
s1mple
s1mple
UA Alexander Kostyliev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
G2 Esports 16 CBBLE Natus Vincere 12
Map 2
G2 Esports 16 INF Natus Vincere 14
Map 3
G2 Esports OPASS Natus Vincere
09/15/2017 02:00 Friday Sep 15th

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Mousesports
8
VS
16
Immortals
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of - Winner to match 3 - Loser to match 4
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
Money K A D ADR
$0
STYKO
STYKO
SK Martin Styk
Money K A D ADR
$0
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
Money K A D ADR
$0
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
Money K A D ADR
$0
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
Money K A D ADR
$0
cogu
cogu
BR Raphael Camargo
Money K A D ADR
$0
steel
steel
BR Lucas Lopes
Money K A D ADR
$0
LUCAS1
LUCAS1
BR Lucas Fonseca
Money K A D ADR
$0
HEN1
HEN1
BR Henrique Fornesca
Money K A D ADR
$0
boltz
boltz
BR Ricardo Prass
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Immortals K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Raphael Camargo cogu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lucas Lopes steel {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lucas Fonseca LUCAS1 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Henrique Fornesca HEN1 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ricardo Prass boltz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
STYKO
STYKO
SK Martin Styk
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
cogu
cogu
BR Raphael Camargo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
steel
steel
BR Lucas Lopes
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
LUCAS1
LUCAS1
BR Lucas Fonseca
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
HEN1
HEN1
BR Henrique Fornesca
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
boltz
boltz
BR Ricardo Prass
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
North
16
VS
14
Fnatic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of - Winner to match 3 - Loser to match 4
k0nfig
k0nfig
DK Kristian Wienecke
Money K A D ADR
$0
cajunb
cajunb
DK René Borg
Money K A D ADR
$0
aizy
aizy
DK Philip Aistrup
Money K A D ADR
$0
valde
valde
DK Valdemar Bjørn Vangså
Money K A D ADR
$0
MSL
MSL
DK Mathias Lauridsen
Money K A D ADR
$0
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
Money K A D ADR
$0
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
Money K A D ADR
$0
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
Money K A D ADR
$0
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Salim
Money K A D ADR
$0
Lekr0
Lekr0
SE Jonas Olofsson
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
North K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kristian Wienecke k0nfig {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
René Borg cajunb {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Philip Aistrup aizy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Valdemar Bjørn Vangså valde {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mathias Lauridsen MSL {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonas Olofsson Lekr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
k0nfig
k0nfig
DK Kristian Wienecke
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
cajunb
cajunb
DK René Borg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
aizy
aizy
DK Philip Aistrup
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
valde
valde
DK Valdemar Bjørn Vangså
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
MSL
MSL
DK Mathias Lauridsen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Salim
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Lekr0
Lekr0
SE Jonas Olofsson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
North
22
VS
20
Immortals
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Winner to playoffs - Loser to match 5
k0nfig
k0nfig
DK Kristian Wienecke
Money K A D ADR
$0
cajunb
cajunb
DK René Borg
Money K A D ADR
$0
aizy
aizy
DK Philip Aistrup
Money K A D ADR
$0
valde
valde
DK Valdemar Bjørn Vangså
Money K A D ADR
$0
MSL
MSL
DK Mathias Lauridsen
Money K A D ADR
$0
cogu
cogu
BR Raphael Camargo
Money K A D ADR
$0
steel
steel
BR Lucas Lopes
Money K A D ADR
$0
LUCAS1
LUCAS1
BR Lucas Fonseca
Money K A D ADR
$0
HEN1
HEN1
BR Henrique Fornesca
Money K A D ADR
$0
boltz
boltz
BR Ricardo Prass
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
North K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Kristian Wienecke k0nfig {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
René Borg cajunb {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Philip Aistrup aizy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Valdemar Bjørn Vangså valde {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mathias Lauridsen MSL {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Immortals K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Raphael Camargo cogu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lucas Lopes steel {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lucas Fonseca LUCAS1 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Henrique Fornesca HEN1 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ricardo Prass boltz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
k0nfig
k0nfig
DK Kristian Wienecke
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
cajunb
cajunb
DK René Borg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
aizy
aizy
DK Philip Aistrup
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
valde
valde
DK Valdemar Bjørn Vangså
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
MSL
MSL
DK Mathias Lauridsen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
cogu
cogu
BR Raphael Camargo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
steel
steel
BR Lucas Lopes
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
LUCAS1
LUCAS1
BR Lucas Fonseca
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
HEN1
HEN1
BR Henrique Fornesca
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
boltz
boltz
BR Ricardo Prass
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
09/16/2017 10:00 Saturday Sep 16th

Start time 10am ET

FINAL
LIVE
Mousesports
1
VS
2
Fnatic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Winner to match 5 - Loser eliminated
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
Money K A D ADR
$0
STYKO
STYKO
SK Martin Styk
Money K A D ADR
$0
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
Money K A D ADR
$0
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
Money K A D ADR
$0
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
Money K A D ADR
$0
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
Money K A D ADR
$0
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
Money K A D ADR
$0
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
Money K A D ADR
$0
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Salim
Money K A D ADR
$0
Lekr0
Lekr0
SE Jonas Olofsson
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonas Olofsson Lekr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonas Olofsson Lekr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonas Olofsson Lekr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
STYKO
STYKO
SK Martin Styk
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Salim
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Lekr0
Lekr0
SE Jonas Olofsson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Mousesports 5 TRAIN Fnatic 16
Map 2
Mousesports 16 MRG Fnatic 13
Map 3
Mousesports 13 CBBLE Fnatic 16
FINAL
LIVE
Immortals
0
VS
2
Fnatic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 4 - Map of - Winner to playoffs - Loser eliminated
cogu
cogu
BR Raphael Camargo
Money K A D ADR
$0
steel
steel
BR Lucas Lopes
Money K A D ADR
$0
LUCAS1
LUCAS1
BR Lucas Fonseca
Money K A D ADR
$0
HEN1
HEN1
BR Henrique Fornesca
Money K A D ADR
$0
boltz
boltz
BR Ricardo Prass
Money K A D ADR
$0
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
Money K A D ADR
$0
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
Money K A D ADR
$0
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
Money K A D ADR
$0
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Salim
Money K A D ADR
$0
Lekr0
Lekr0
SE Jonas Olofsson
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Immortals K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Raphael Camargo cogu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lucas Lopes steel {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lucas Fonseca LUCAS1 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Henrique Fornesca HEN1 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ricardo Prass boltz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonas Olofsson Lekr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Immortals K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Raphael Camargo cogu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lucas Lopes steel {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lucas Fonseca LUCAS1 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Henrique Fornesca HEN1 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ricardo Prass boltz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonas Olofsson Lekr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Immortals K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Raphael Camargo cogu {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lucas Lopes steel {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lucas Fonseca LUCAS1 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Henrique Fornesca HEN1 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ricardo Prass boltz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Carl Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lars Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Salim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonas Olofsson Lekr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
cogu
cogu
BR Raphael Camargo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
steel
steel
BR Lucas Lopes
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
LUCAS1
LUCAS1
BR Lucas Fonseca
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
HEN1
HEN1
BR Henrique Fornesca
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
boltz
boltz
BR Ricardo Prass
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Rönnquist
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
JW
JW
SE Bengt Wecksell
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Lars Johansson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Salim
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Lekr0
Lekr0
SE Jonas Olofsson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Immortals 10 TRAIN Fnatic 16
Map 2
Immortals 14 INF Fnatic 16
Map 3
Immortals CACHE Fnatic
09/22/2017 02:00 Friday Sep 22nd

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Virtus.Pro
6
VS
16
EnVyUs
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of - Winner to match 3 - Loser to match 4
NEO
NEO
PL Filip Kubski
Money K A D ADR
$0
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
Money K A D ADR
$0
pashaBiceps
pashaBiceps
PL Jarosław Jarząbkowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
byali
byali
PL Paweł Bieliński
Money K A D ADR
$0
TaZ
TaZ
PL Wiktor Wojtas
Money K A D ADR
$0
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
Money K A D ADR
$0
Happy
Happy
FR Vincent Schopenhauer
Money K A D ADR
$0
SIXER
SIXER
FR Christophe Xia
Money K A D ADR
$0
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
Money K A D ADR
$0
xms
xms
FR Alexandre Forté
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Virtus.Pro K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Filip Kubski NEO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jarosław Jarząbkowski pashaBiceps {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Paweł Bieliński byali {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Wiktor Wojtas TaZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
EnVyUs K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Vincent Schopenhauer Happy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Christophe Xia SIXER {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Forté xms {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
NEO
NEO
PL Filip Kubski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
pashaBiceps
pashaBiceps
PL Jarosław Jarząbkowski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
byali
byali
PL Paweł Bieliński
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TaZ
TaZ
PL Wiktor Wojtas
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Happy
Happy
FR Vincent Schopenhauer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
SIXER
SIXER
FR Christophe Xia
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
xms
xms
FR Alexandre Forté
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Cloud9
16
VS
6
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of - Winner to match 3 - Loser to match 4
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
Money K A D ADR
$0
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
Money K A D ADR
$0
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
US Tyler Latham
Money K A D ADR
$0
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jacky Yip
Money K A D ADR
$0
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
Money K A D ADR
$0
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
Money K A D ADR
$0
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
Money K A D ADR
$0
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
Money K A D ADR
$0
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
Money K A D ADR
$0
REZ
REZ
SE Fredrik Sterner
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ninjas in Pyjamas K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fredrik Sterner REZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
US Tyler Latham
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jacky Yip
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
REZ
REZ
SE Fredrik Sterner
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Cloud9
16
VS
2
EnVyUs
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Winner to playoffs - Loser to match 5
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
Money K A D ADR
$0
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
Money K A D ADR
$0
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
US Tyler Latham
Money K A D ADR
$0
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jacky Yip
Money K A D ADR
$0
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
Money K A D ADR
$0
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
Money K A D ADR
$0
Happy
Happy
FR Vincent Schopenhauer
Money K A D ADR
$0
SIXER
SIXER
FR Christophe Xia
Money K A D ADR
$0
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
Money K A D ADR
$0
xms
xms
FR Alexandre Forté
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jacky Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
EnVyUs K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Vincent Schopenhauer Happy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Christophe Xia SIXER {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Forté xms {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
US Tyler Latham
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jacky Yip
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Happy
Happy
FR Vincent Schopenhauer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
SIXER
SIXER
FR Christophe Xia
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
xms
xms
FR Alexandre Forté
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
09/23/2017 10:00 Saturday Sep 23rd

Start time 10am ET

FINAL
LIVE
Virtus.Pro
0
VS
2
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Winner to match 5 - Loser eliminated
NEO
NEO
PL Filip Kubski
Money K A D ADR
$0
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
Money K A D ADR
$0
pashaBiceps
pashaBiceps
PL Jarosław Jarząbkowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
byali
byali
PL Paweł Bieliński
Money K A D ADR
$0
TaZ
TaZ
PL Wiktor Wojtas
Money K A D ADR
$0
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
Money K A D ADR
$0
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
Money K A D ADR
$0
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
Money K A D ADR
$0
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
Money K A D ADR
$0
REZ
REZ
SE Fredrik Sterner
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Virtus.Pro K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Filip Kubski NEO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jarosław Jarząbkowski pashaBiceps {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Paweł Bieliński byali {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Wiktor Wojtas TaZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ninjas in Pyjamas K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fredrik Sterner REZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Virtus.Pro K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Filip Kubski NEO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jarosław Jarząbkowski pashaBiceps {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Paweł Bieliński byali {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Wiktor Wojtas TaZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ninjas in Pyjamas K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fredrik Sterner REZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Virtus.Pro K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Filip Kubski NEO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jarosław Jarząbkowski pashaBiceps {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Paweł Bieliński byali {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Wiktor Wojtas TaZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ninjas in Pyjamas K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fredrik Sterner REZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
NEO
NEO
PL Filip Kubski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
pashaBiceps
pashaBiceps
PL Jarosław Jarząbkowski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
byali
byali
PL Paweł Bieliński
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TaZ
TaZ
PL Wiktor Wojtas
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
REZ
REZ
SE Fredrik Sterner
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Virtus.Pro 8 OPASS Ninjas in Pyjamas 16
Map 2
Virtus.Pro 5 TRAIN Ninjas in Pyjamas 16
Map 3
Virtus.Pro MRG Ninjas in Pyjamas
FINAL
LIVE
Ninjas in Pyjamas
1
VS
2
EnVyUs
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 4 - Map of - Winner to playoffs - Loser eliminated
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
Money K A D ADR
$0
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
Money K A D ADR
$0
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
Money K A D ADR
$0
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
Money K A D ADR
$0
REZ
REZ
SE Fredrik Sterner
Money K A D ADR
$0
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
Money K A D ADR
$0
Happy
Happy
FR Vincent Schopenhauer
Money K A D ADR
$0
SIXER
SIXER
FR Christophe Xia
Money K A D ADR
$0
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
Money K A D ADR
$0
xms
xms
FR Alexandre Forté
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Ninjas in Pyjamas K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fredrik Sterner REZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
EnVyUs K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Vincent Schopenhauer Happy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Christophe Xia SIXER {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Forté xms {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ninjas in Pyjamas K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fredrik Sterner REZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
EnVyUs K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Vincent Schopenhauer Happy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Christophe Xia SIXER {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Forté xms {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ninjas in Pyjamas K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Christopher Alesund GeT_RiGhT {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Stig Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrik Lindberg f0rest {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fredrik Sterner REZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
EnVyUs K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Cédric Guipouy RpK {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Vincent Schopenhauer Happy {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Christophe Xia SIXER {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Adil Benrlitom ScreaM {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Alexandre Forté xms {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
GeT_RiGhT
GeT_RiGhT
SE Christopher Alesund
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Xizt
Xizt
SE Stig Landström
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
f0rest
f0rest
SE Patrik Lindberg
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
REZ
REZ
SE Fredrik Sterner
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RpK
RpK
FR Cédric Guipouy
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Happy
Happy
FR Vincent Schopenhauer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
SIXER
SIXER
FR Christophe Xia
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
ScreaM
ScreaM
BE Adil Benrlitom
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
xms
xms
FR Alexandre Forté
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Ninjas in Pyjamas 16 CBBLE EnVyUs 9
Map 2
Ninjas in Pyjamas 9 CACHE EnVyUs 16
Map 3
Ninjas in Pyjamas 6 NUKE EnVyUs 16
09/29/2017 02:00 Friday Sep 29th

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
Astralis
16
VS
11
Team Liquid
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of - Winner to match 3 - Loser to match 4
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
Money K A D ADR
$0
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
Money K A D ADR
$0
Kjaerbye
Kjaerbye
DK Markus Kjærbye
Money K A D ADR
$0
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
Money K A D ADR
$0
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
Money K A D ADR
$0
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
Money K A D ADR
$0
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
Money K A D ADR
$0
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
jdm64
jdm64
US Joshua Marzano
Money K A D ADR
$0
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Markus Kjærbye Kjaerbye {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Joshua Marzano jdm64 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
{+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Kjaerbye
Kjaerbye
DK Markus Kjærbye
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
jdm64
jdm64
US Joshua Marzano
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
SK Gaming
5
VS
16
Heroic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of - Winner to match 3 - Loser to match 4
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
Money K A D ADR
$0
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
Money K A D ADR
$0
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0
felps
felps
BR João Vasconcellos
Money K A D ADR
$0
MODDII
MODDII
SE Andreas Fridh
Money K A D ADR
$0
Snappi
Snappi
DK Marco Pfeiffer
Money K A D ADR
$0
es3tag
es3tag
DK Patrick Hansen
Money K A D ADR
$0
JUGi
JUGi
DK Jakob Hansen
Money K A D ADR
$0
niko
niko
DK Nikolaj Kristensen
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
SK Gaming K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
João Vasconcellos felps {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Heroic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Fridh MODDII {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marco Pfeiffer Snappi {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrick Hansen es3tag {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jakob Hansen JUGi {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikolaj Kristensen niko {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
felps
felps
BR João Vasconcellos
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
MODDII
MODDII
SE Andreas Fridh
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Snappi
Snappi
DK Marco Pfeiffer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
es3tag
es3tag
DK Patrick Hansen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
JUGi
JUGi
DK Jakob Hansen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
niko
niko
DK Nikolaj Kristensen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Astralis
16
VS
2
Heroic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Winner to playoffs - Loser to match 5
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
Money K A D ADR
$0
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
Money K A D ADR
$0
Kjaerbye
Kjaerbye
DK Markus Kjærbye
Money K A D ADR
$0
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
Money K A D ADR
$0
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
Money K A D ADR
$0
MODDII
MODDII
SE Andreas Fridh
Money K A D ADR
$0
Snappi
Snappi
DK Marco Pfeiffer
Money K A D ADR
$0
es3tag
es3tag
DK Patrick Hansen
Money K A D ADR
$0
JUGi
JUGi
DK Jakob Hansen
Money K A D ADR
$0
niko
niko
DK Nikolaj Kristensen
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Markus Kjærbye Kjaerbye {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Heroic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Fridh MODDII {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marco Pfeiffer Snappi {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Patrick Hansen es3tag {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jakob Hansen JUGi {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikolaj Kristensen niko {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Kjaerbye
Kjaerbye
DK Markus Kjærbye
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
MODDII
MODDII
SE Andreas Fridh
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Snappi
Snappi
DK Marco Pfeiffer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
es3tag
es3tag
DK Patrick Hansen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
JUGi
JUGi
DK Jakob Hansen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
niko
niko
DK Nikolaj Kristensen
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
09/30/2017 10:00 Saturday Sep 30th

Start time 10am ET

FINAL
LIVE
SK Gaming
2
VS
1
Team Liquid
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Winner to match 5 - Loser eliminated
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
Money K A D ADR
$0
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
Money K A D ADR
$0
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
Money K A D ADR
$0
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
Money K A D ADR
$0
felps
felps
BR João Vasconcellos
Money K A D ADR
$0
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
Money K A D ADR
$0
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
Money K A D ADR
$0
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan Jablonowski
Money K A D ADR
$0
jdm64
jdm64
US Joshua Marzano
Money K A D ADR
$0
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
SK Gaming K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
João Vasconcellos felps {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Joshua Marzano jdm64 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
{+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
SK Gaming K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
João Vasconcellos felps {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Joshua Marzano jdm64 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
{+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
SK Gaming K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando da Costa fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio de Melo TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
João Vasconcellos felps {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Joshua Marzano jdm64 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
{+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
fer
fer
BR Fernando da Costa
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio de Melo
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
felps
felps
BR João Vasconcellos