CS:GO Invitational 2019

January 25 - 27, 2019
ELEAGUE Arena, Atlanta, GA
Prize Pool - $150,000
Upper Bracket
0
FaZe Clan
MATCH 1
2
Cloud9
Match 1 Winner
2
Cloud9
MATCH 4
0
BIG
Match 2 Winner
Match 4 Winner
1
Cloud9
MATCH 6
2
FaZe Clan
Match 5 Winner
Lower Bracket - Match 1 Loser
2
FaZe Clan
MATCH 3
0
Complexity
Match 2 Loser
Match 3 Winner
2
FaZe Clan
MATCH 5
1
BIG
Match 4 Loser
BIG

BIG

gob b
tabseN
tiziaN
smooya
XANTARES
Cloud9

Cloud9

RUSH
autimatic
flusha
kioShiMa
Zellsis
Complexity

Complexity

stanislaw
dephh
Shahzam
n0thing
Rickeh
FaZe Clan

FaZe Clan

olofmeister
NiKo
rain
AdreN
GuardiaN
01/21/2019
CS:GO
01/25/2019 02:00 Friday Jan 25th

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
FaZe Clan
0
VS
2
Cloud9
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of - Upper Bracket - Winner Advances to Match 4
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
Money K A D ADR
$0
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
AdreN
AdreN
KZ Dauren Kystaubayev
Money K A D ADR
$0
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
Money K A D ADR
$0
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
Money K A D ADR
$0
flusha
flusha
SE Robin Rönnquist
Money K A D ADR
$0
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
Money K A D ADR
$0
Zellsis
Zellsis
US Jordan Montemurro
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Montemurro Zellsis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Montemurro Zellsis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Montemurro Zellsis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
AdreN
AdreN
KZ Dauren Kystaubayev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flusha
flusha
SE Robin Rönnquist
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Zellsis
Zellsis
US Jordan Montemurro
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
FaZe Clan 15 OPASS Cloud9 19
Map 2
FaZe Clan 16 MRG Cloud9 19
Map 3
FaZe Clan NUKE Cloud9
FINAL
LIVE
BIG
2
VS
0
Complexity
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of - Upper Bracket - Winner Advances to Match 4
gob b
gob b
DE Fatih Dayik
Money K A D ADR
$0
tabseN
tabseN
DE Johannes Wodarz
Money K A D ADR
$0
tiziaN
tiziaN
DE Tizian Feldbusch
Money K A D ADR
$0
smooya
smooya
GB Owen Butterfield
Money K A D ADR
$0
XANTARES
XANTARES
TR Can Dortkardes
Money K A D ADR
$0
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
Money K A D ADR
$0
dephh
dephh
GB Rory Jackson
Money K A D ADR
$0
Shahzam
Shahzam
US Shahzeeb Khan
Money K A D ADR
$0
n0thing
n0thing
US Jordan Matthew Gilbert
Money K A D ADR
$0
Rickeh
Rickeh
AU Rick Mulholland
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
BIG K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Fatih Dayik gob b {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Wodarz tabseN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Owen Butterfield smooya {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Can Dortkardes XANTARES {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Complexity K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rory Jackson dephh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Shahzeeb Khan Shahzam {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Matthew Gilbert n0thing {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rick Mulholland Rickeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
BIG K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Fatih Dayik gob b {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Wodarz tabseN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Owen Butterfield smooya {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Can Dortkardes XANTARES {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Complexity K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rory Jackson dephh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Shahzeeb Khan Shahzam {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Matthew Gilbert n0thing {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rick Mulholland Rickeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
BIG K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Fatih Dayik gob b {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Wodarz tabseN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Owen Butterfield smooya {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Can Dortkardes XANTARES {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Complexity K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rory Jackson dephh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Shahzeeb Khan Shahzam {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Matthew Gilbert n0thing {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rick Mulholland Rickeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
gob b
gob b
DE Fatih Dayik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tabseN
tabseN
DE Johannes Wodarz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tiziaN
tiziaN
DE Tizian Feldbusch
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
smooya
smooya
GB Owen Butterfield
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
XANTARES
XANTARES
TR Can Dortkardes
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dephh
dephh
GB Rory Jackson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Shahzam
Shahzam
US Shahzeeb Khan
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
n0thing
n0thing
US Jordan Matthew Gilbert
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Rickeh
Rickeh
AU Rick Mulholland
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
BIG 16 OPASS Complexity 13
Map 2
BIG 16 CACHE Complexity 6
Map 3
BIG TRAIN Complexity
01/26/2019 02:00 Saturday Jan 26th

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
FaZe Clan
2
VS
0
Complexity
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Lower Bracket - Winner Advances to Match 5
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
Money K A D ADR
$0
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
AdreN
AdreN
KZ Dauren Kystaubayev
Money K A D ADR
$0
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
Money K A D ADR
$0
dephh
dephh
GB Rory Jackson
Money K A D ADR
$0
Shahzam
Shahzam
US Shahzeeb Khan
Money K A D ADR
$0
n0thing
n0thing
US Jordan Matthew Gilbert
Money K A D ADR
$0
Rickeh
Rickeh
AU Rick Mulholland
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Complexity K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rory Jackson dephh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Shahzeeb Khan Shahzam {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Matthew Gilbert n0thing {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rick Mulholland Rickeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Complexity K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rory Jackson dephh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Shahzeeb Khan Shahzam {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Matthew Gilbert n0thing {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rick Mulholland Rickeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Complexity K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Peter Jarguz stanislaw {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rory Jackson dephh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Shahzeeb Khan Shahzam {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Matthew Gilbert n0thing {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Rick Mulholland Rickeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
AdreN
AdreN
KZ Dauren Kystaubayev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
stanislaw
stanislaw
CA Peter Jarguz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
dephh
dephh
GB Rory Jackson
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Shahzam
Shahzam
US Shahzeeb Khan
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
n0thing
n0thing
US Jordan Matthew Gilbert
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Rickeh
Rickeh
AU Rick Mulholland
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
FaZe Clan 16 TRAIN Complexity 12
Map 2
FaZe Clan 16 CACHE Complexity 2
Map 3
FaZe Clan OPASS Complexity
FINAL
LIVE
Cloud9
2
VS
0
BIG
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 4 - Map of - Upper Bracket - Winner Advances to Finals
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
Money K A D ADR
$0
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
Money K A D ADR
$0
flusha
flusha
SE Robin Rönnquist
Money K A D ADR
$0
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
Money K A D ADR
$0
Zellsis
Zellsis
US Jordan Montemurro
Money K A D ADR
$0
gob b
gob b
DE Fatih Dayik
Money K A D ADR
$0
tabseN
tabseN
DE Johannes Wodarz
Money K A D ADR
$0
tiziaN
tiziaN
DE Tizian Feldbusch
Money K A D ADR
$0
smooya
smooya
GB Owen Butterfield
Money K A D ADR
$0
XANTARES
XANTARES
TR Can Dortkardes
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Montemurro Zellsis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
BIG K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Fatih Dayik gob b {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Wodarz tabseN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Owen Butterfield smooya {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Can Dortkardes XANTARES {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Montemurro Zellsis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
BIG K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Fatih Dayik gob b {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Wodarz tabseN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Owen Butterfield smooya {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Can Dortkardes XANTARES {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Montemurro Zellsis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
BIG K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Fatih Dayik gob b {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Wodarz tabseN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Owen Butterfield smooya {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Can Dortkardes XANTARES {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flusha
flusha
SE Robin Rönnquist
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Zellsis
Zellsis
US Jordan Montemurro
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
gob b
gob b
DE Fatih Dayik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tabseN
tabseN
DE Johannes Wodarz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tiziaN
tiziaN
DE Tizian Feldbusch
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
smooya
smooya
GB Owen Butterfield
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
XANTARES
XANTARES
TR Can Dortkardes
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Cloud9 16 CACHE BIG 14
Map 2
Cloud9 16 OPASS BIG 14
Map 3
Cloud9 INF BIG
01/27/2019 02:00 Sunday Jan 27th

Start time 2pm ET

FINAL
LIVE
FaZe Clan
2
VS
1
BIG
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 5 - Map of - Lower Bracket - Winner Advances to Finals
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
Money K A D ADR
$0
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
AdreN
AdreN
KZ Dauren Kystaubayev
Money K A D ADR
$0
gob b
gob b
DE Fatih Dayik
Money K A D ADR
$0
tabseN
tabseN
DE Johannes Wodarz
Money K A D ADR
$0
tiziaN
tiziaN
DE Tizian Feldbusch
Money K A D ADR
$0
smooya
smooya
GB Owen Butterfield
Money K A D ADR
$0
XANTARES
XANTARES
TR Can Dortkardes
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
BIG K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Fatih Dayik gob b {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Wodarz tabseN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Owen Butterfield smooya {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Can Dortkardes XANTARES {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
BIG K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Fatih Dayik gob b {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Wodarz tabseN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Owen Butterfield smooya {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Can Dortkardes XANTARES {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
BIG K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Fatih Dayik gob b {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Johannes Wodarz tabseN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tizian Feldbusch tiziaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Owen Butterfield smooya {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Can Dortkardes XANTARES {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
AdreN
AdreN
KZ Dauren Kystaubayev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
gob b
gob b
DE Fatih Dayik
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tabseN
tabseN
DE Johannes Wodarz
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
tiziaN
tiziaN
DE Tizian Feldbusch
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
smooya
smooya
GB Owen Butterfield
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
XANTARES
XANTARES
TR Can Dortkardes
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
FaZe Clan 16 CACHE BIG 14
Map 2
FaZe Clan 14 TRAIN BIG 16
Map 3
FaZe Clan 16 INF BIG 10
FINAL
LIVE
Cloud9
1
VS
2
FaZe Clan
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 6 - Map of - Finals
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
Money K A D ADR
$0
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
Money K A D ADR
$0
flusha
flusha
SE Robin Rönnquist
Money K A D ADR
$0
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
Money K A D ADR
$0
Zellsis
Zellsis
US Jordan Montemurro
Money K A D ADR
$0
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
Money K A D ADR
$0
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
Money K A D ADR
$0
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
Money K A D ADR
$0
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
Money K A D ADR
$0
AdreN
AdreN
KZ Dauren Kystaubayev
Money K A D ADR
$0
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Montemurro Zellsis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Montemurro Zellsis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Robin Rönnquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fabien Fiey kioShiMa {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jordan Montemurro Zellsis {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
FaZe Clan K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Dauren Kystaubayev AdreN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
flusha
flusha
SE Robin Rönnquist
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
kioShiMa
kioShiMa
FR Fabien Fiey
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
Zellsis
Zellsis
US Jordan Montemurro
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
AdreN
AdreN
KZ Dauren Kystaubayev
K
HS
DMG/RND
KDR
KD-DIFF
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
Map 1
Cloud9 16 MRG FaZe Clan 3
Map 2
Cloud9 12 INF FaZe Clan 16
Map 3
Cloud9 9 TRAIN FaZe Clan 16

Broadcast Talent

Alex Mendez
Alex Mendez
James Bardolph
James Bardolph
Daniel Kapadia
Daniel Kapadia
Jason O'Toole
Jason O'Toole
Sean Gares
Sean Gares
Sue Lee
Sue Lee