CS:GO Premier 2018

July 21 - 29, 2018
ELEAGUE Arena, Atlanta, GA
Upper Bracket Upper Bracket
2
Astralis
Natus Vincere
Winner Advances Winner Advances
Astralis
Lower Bracket Lower Bracket
Cloud9
Winner Advances Winner Advances
Group A Winner
Group B Runner Up
Group B Winner
Group A Runner Up
07/21/2018
849 CS:GO
07/21/2018 02:00 Saturday Jul 21st

Start time 2pm ET

Day 1 Group A - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
Astralis
2
VS
0
Cloud9
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 1 - Map of - Winner to Match 5 - Loser to Match 7
Map 1
Astralis - Cloud9 -
Map 2
Astralis - Cloud9 -
Map 3
Astralis - Cloud9 -
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Selim
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
STYKO
STYKO
SK Martin Styk
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
US Tyler Matthew Latham
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Selim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Matthew Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 2
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Selim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Matthew Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 3
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Selim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Matthew Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
Andreas Højsleth
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
dupreeh
dupreeh
Peter Rasmussen
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
gla1ve
gla1ve
Lukas Rossander
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
dev1ce
dev1ce
Nicolai Reedtz
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Magisk
Magisk
Emil Reif
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
autimatic
autimatic
Timothy Ta
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Golden
Golden
Maikil Selim
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
RUSH
RUSH
Will Wierzba
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
STYKO
STYKO
Martin Styk
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
Tyler Matthew Latham
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
Team Liquid
--
VS
--
MIBR
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 2 - Map of - Winner to Match 5 - Loser to Match 7
Map 1
Team Liquid - MIBR -
Map 2
Team Liquid - MIBR -
Map 3
Team Liquid - MIBR -
nitr0
nitr0
US Nicholas Cannella
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan David Jablonowski
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio Filho
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
fer
fer
BR Fernando Alvarenga
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jake Yip
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nicholas Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan David Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio Filho TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando Alvarenga fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jake Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 2
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nicholas Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan David Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio Filho TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando Alvarenga fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jake Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 3
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nicholas Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan David Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio Filho TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando Alvarenga fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jake Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
nitr0
nitr0
Nicholas Cannella
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
NAF
NAF
Keith Markovic
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
EliGE
EliGE
Jonathan David Jablonowski
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
TACO
TACO
Epitacio Filho
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Twistzz
Twistzz
Russel Van Dulken
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
FalleN
FalleN
Gabriel Toledo
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
fer
fer
Fernando Alvarenga
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
tarik
tarik
Tarik Celik
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
Jake Yip
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
coldzera
coldzera
Marcelo David
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
07/22/2018 02:00 Sunday Jul 22nd

Start time 2pm ET

Day 2 Group B - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
Natus Vincere
--
VS
--
Fnatic
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 3 - Map of - Winner to Match 6 - Loser to Match 8
Map 1
Natus Vincere - Fnatic -
Map 2
Natus Vincere - Fnatic -
Map 3
Natus Vincere - Fnatic -
electronic
electronic
RU Denis Sharipov
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
flamie
flamie
RU Egor Vasilyev
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
s1mple
s1mple
UA Oleksandr Kostyliev
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Zeus
Zeus
UA Danylo Teslenko
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Edward
Edward
UA Ioann Sukhariev
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
SE Freddy Johansson
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
JW
JW
SE Bengt Jesper Wecksell
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
flusha
flusha
SE Carl Robin Matthias Roennquist
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
draken
draken
SE William Sundin
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Xizt
Xizt
SE Richard Landström
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasilyev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Oleksandr Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Danylo Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Freddy Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Jesper Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Robin Matthias Roennquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Richard Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 2
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasilyev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Oleksandr Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Danylo Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Freddy Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Jesper Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Robin Matthias Roennquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Richard Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 3
Natus Vincere K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Denis Sharipov electronic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Egor Vasilyev flamie {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Oleksandr Kostyliev s1mple {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Danylo Teslenko Zeus {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ioann Sukhariev Edward {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fnatic K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Freddy Johansson KRIMZ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Bengt Jesper Wecksell JW {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Carl Robin Matthias Roennquist flusha {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
William Sundin draken {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Richard Landström Xizt {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
electronic
electronic
Denis Sharipov
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
flamie
flamie
Egor Vasilyev
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
s1mple
s1mple
Oleksandr Kostyliev
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Zeus
Zeus
Danylo Teslenko
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Edward
Edward
Ioann Sukhariev
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
KRIMZ
KRIMZ
Freddy Johansson
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
JW
JW
Bengt Jesper Wecksell
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
flusha
flusha
Carl Robin Matthias Roennquist
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
draken
draken
William Sundin
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Xizt
Xizt
Richard Landström
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
FaZe
--
VS
--
Mousesports
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 4 - Map of - Winner to Match 6 - Loser to Match 8
Map 1
FaZe - Mousesports -
Map 2
FaZe - Mousesports -
Map 3
FaZe - Mousesports -
karrigan
karrigan
DK Finn Andersen
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
NiKo
NiKo
BA Nikola Kovač
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
rain
rain
NO Håvard Nygaard
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
SK Ladislav Kovács
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
olofmeister
olofmeister
SE Olof Kajbjer
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
ropz
ropz
EE Robin Kool
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
chrisJ
chrisJ
NL Chris de Jong
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
oskar
oskar
CZ Tomáš Šťastný
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
suNny
suNny
FI Miikka Kemppi
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Snax
Snax
PL Janusz Pogorzelski
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 2
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 3
FaZe K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Finn Andersen karrigan {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nikola Kovač NiKo {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Håvard Nygaard rain {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Ladislav Kovács GuardiaN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Olof Kajbjer olofmeister {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Mousesports K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Robin Kool ropz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Chris de Jong chrisJ {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tomáš Šťastný oskar {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Miikka Kemppi suNny {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Janusz Pogorzelski Snax {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
karrigan
karrigan
Finn Andersen
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
NiKo
NiKo
Nikola Kovač
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
rain
rain
Håvard Nygaard
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
GuardiaN
GuardiaN
Ladislav Kovács
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
olofmeister
olofmeister
Olof Kajbjer
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
ropz
ropz
Robin Kool
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
chrisJ
chrisJ
Chris de Jong
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
oskar
oskar
Tomáš Šťastný
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
suNny
suNny
Miikka Kemppi
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Snax
Snax
Janusz Pogorzelski
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
07/23/2018 02:00 Monday Jul 23rd

Start time 2pm ET

Day 3 Upper Bracket - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
Astralis
--
VS
--
Team Liquid
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 5 - Map of - Winner Advances - Loser to Match 9
Map 1
Astralis - Team Liquid -
Map 2
Astralis - Team Liquid -
Map 3
Astralis - Team Liquid -
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
DK Andreas Højsleth
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
dupreeh
dupreeh
DK Peter Rasmussen
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
gla1ve
gla1ve
DK Lukas Rossander
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
dev1ce
dev1ce
DK Nicolai Reedtz
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Magisk
Magisk
DK Emil Reif
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
nitr0
nitr0
US Nicholas Cannella
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
NAF
NAF
CA Keith Markovic
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
EliGE
EliGE
US Jonathan David Jablonowski
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
TACO
TACO
BR Epitacio Filho
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Twistzz
Twistzz
CA Russel Van Dulken
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nicholas Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan David Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio Filho TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 2
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nicholas Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan David Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio Filho TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 3
Astralis K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Andreas Højsleth Xyp9x {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Peter Rasmussen dupreeh {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Lukas Rossander gla1ve {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Nicolai Reedtz dev1ce {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Emil Reif Magisk {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Team Liquid K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Nicholas Cannella nitr0 {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Keith Markovic NAF {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jonathan David Jablonowski EliGE {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Epitacio Filho TACO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Russel Van Dulken Twistzz {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Xyp9x
Xyp9x
Andreas Højsleth
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
dupreeh
dupreeh
Peter Rasmussen
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
gla1ve
gla1ve
Lukas Rossander
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
dev1ce
dev1ce
Nicolai Reedtz
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Magisk
Magisk
Emil Reif
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
nitr0
nitr0
Nicholas Cannella
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
NAF
NAF
Keith Markovic
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
EliGE
EliGE
Jonathan David Jablonowski
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
TACO
TACO
Epitacio Filho
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Twistzz
Twistzz
Russel Van Dulken
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
TBD
--
VS
--
TBD
Match 6 - Map of - Winner Advances - Loser to Match 9
Map 1
- -
Map 2
- -
Map 3
- -
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
MAP 2
MAP 3
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
07/24/2018 02:00 Tuesday Jul 24th

Start time 2pm ET

Day 4 Lower Bracket - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
Cloud9
--
VS
--
MIBR
Team Lineup
Player Stats
Match Stats
Match 7 - Map of - Winner to Match 9 - Loser Eliminated
Map 1
Cloud9 - MIBR -
Map 2
Cloud9 - MIBR -
Map 3
Cloud9 - MIBR -
autimatic
autimatic
US Timothy Ta
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Golden
Golden
SE Maikil Selim
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
RUSH
RUSH
US Will Wierzba
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
STYKO
STYKO
SK Martin Styk
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
US Tyler Matthew Latham
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
FalleN
FalleN
BR Gabriel Toledo
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
fer
fer
BR Fernando Alvarenga
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
tarik
tarik
US Tarik Celik
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
US Jake Yip
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
coldzera
coldzera
BR Marcelo David
KDR K A D
{KDR} {K} {A} {D}
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Selim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Matthew Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando Alvarenga fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jake Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 2
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Selim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Matthew Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando Alvarenga fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jake Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MAP 3
Cloud9 K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Timothy Ta autimatic {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Maikil Selim Golden {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Will Wierzba RUSH {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Martin Styk STYKO {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tyler Matthew Latham Skadoodle {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
MIBR K-D +/- KDR ADR BP BD
Gabriel Toledo FalleN {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Fernando Alvarenga fer {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Tarik Celik tarik {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Jake Yip Stewie2K {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
Marcelo David coldzera {+##} {kdr} {adpr} {bp} {bd}
autimatic
autimatic
Timothy Ta
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Golden
Golden
Maikil Selim
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
RUSH
RUSH
Will Wierzba
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
STYKO
STYKO
Martin Styk
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Skadoodle
Skadoodle
Tyler Matthew Latham
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
FalleN
FalleN
Gabriel Toledo
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
fer
fer
Fernando Alvarenga
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
tarik
tarik
Tarik Celik
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
Stewie2K
Stewie2K
Jake Yip
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
coldzera
coldzera
Marcelo David
Kills
Headshots
Dmg Per Round
KD Ratio
K/D - Diff
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
TBD
--
VS
--
TBD
Match 8 - Map of - Winner to Match 10 - Loser Eliminated
Map 1
- -
Map 2
- -
Map 3
- -
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
MAP 2
MAP 3
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
07/25/2018 02:00 Wednesday Jul 25th

Start time 2pm ET

Day 5 Final Group Matches - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
TBD
--
VS
--
TBD
Match 9 - Map of - Winner Advances - Loser Eliminated
Map 1
- -
Map 2
- -
Map 3
- -
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
MAP 2
MAP 3
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
TBD
--
VS
--
TBD
Match 10 - Map of - Winner Advances - Loser Eliminated
Map 1
- -
Map 2
- -
Map 3
- -
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
MAP 2
MAP 3
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
07/28/2018 02:00 Saturday Jul 28th

Start time 2pm ET

Day 6 Semifinals - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
TBD
--
VS
--
TBD
Match 1 - Map of -
Map 1
- -
Map 2
- -
Map 3
- -
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
MAP 2
MAP 3
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
FINAL
LIVE
TBD
--
VS
--
TBD
Match 2 - Map of -
Map 1
- -
Map 2
- -
Map 3
- -
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
MAP 2
MAP 3
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
07/29/2018 02:00 Sunday Jul 29th

Start time 2pm ET

Day 7 Finals - Best of 3
FINAL
LIVE
TBD
--
VS
--
TBD
Match 3 - Map of -
Map 1
- -
Map 2
- -
Map 3
- -
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS
MAP 1
MAP 2
MAP 3
KDR
KILLS
DEATHS